Findorffer Mai 2024 - G-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMG |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - F-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMF |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - E-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FME |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - D-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMD |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - C-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMC |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - B-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMB |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - A-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMA |
12.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft |
C419-663-OKS |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Jubiläums-DWZ-Cup Grupp C |
C419-615-997 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Jubiläums-DWZ-Cup Grupp B |
C419-615-998 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Jubiläums-DWZ-Cup Gruppe A |
C419-615-999 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Rheinhessisches Jugend-Open 2024 U12 |
C419-820-U12 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Rheinhessisches Jugend-Open 2024 U25 |
C419-820-U25 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
OSEM-Reinhard-Nuber-Gedenkturnier 2024 |
C419-C01-RNG |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
OSEM-Meisterturnier Oberschwaben 2024 |
C419-C01-MOS |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
XXVI. Stendaler Open 2024 |
C419-G03-SOP |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Oberbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 2024 |
C419-240-B05 |
12.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Bayern MM U12 (Runden 1-2) 2024 |
C419-200-U12 |
11.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
BMM SB Halle 2023-2024 |
C419-G02-BMM |
11.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
Findorffer Mai 2024 - X-Gruppe |
C419-B00-FMX |
10.05.2024 |
13.05.2024 |
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort VM 2024 |
C419-623-6MR |
10.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
Roter Turm Altstadt VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2023/24 |
C419-220-J43 |
08.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Rückrunde Rundenturnier Waiblingen-Beinstein |
C419-C05-RWB |
08.05.2024 |
10.05.2024 |
Bezirksliga Bo 23/24 |
C419-611-BLX |
08.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
SSV v. 1919 Thiessen-Pokal 2024 |
C419-A00-THP |
07.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
Mittelfranken Bezirksliga 2023/24 (2b) |
C418-210-BMB |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Mittelfranken Bezirksliga 2023/24 (2a) |
C418-210-BM2 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Mittelfranken Bezirksliga 2023/24 (1) |
C418-210-BM1 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Niederbayernpokal 2024 |
C418-230-DPN |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Sachsenliga |
C418-F00-SNL |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Bezirksliga Dresden |
C418-F20-BLD |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
2. Landesklasse, Staffel C |
C418-F00-KC2 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
2. Landesklasse, Staffel B |
C418-F00-KB2 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
1. Landesklasse, Staffel B |
C418-F00-KB1 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
1. Landesklasse, Staffel A |
C418-F00-KA1 |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel B |
C418-F10-K1B |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A |
C418-F20-1KA |
05.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
OWL Verbandsliga B 2023/24 |
C418-640-MM3 |
05.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
OWL Verbandsliga A 2023/24 |
C418-640-MM2 |
05.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
LJMM SA-A u16w |
C418-G00-LWC |
05.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
BMM SB Magdeburg |
C418-G03-BMM |
05.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
3. Münchner Jugend-Bezirksliga 2024 |
C418-220-J42 |
05.05.2024 |
10.05.2024 |
2. Münchner Jugend-Bezirksliga 2024 |
C418-220-J41 |
05.05.2024 |
10.05.2024 |
1. Münchner Jugend-Bezirksliga 2024 |
C418-220-J40 |
05.05.2024 |
10.05.2024 |
PSB BV MP_Kreisliga |
C418-835-MPK |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
Stuttgart-Ost Kreisklasse |
C418-C05-SOK |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
CZE - Ostravsky konik 2024 - FIDE Open A |
C418-K00-OFA |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
NRW-Klasse 4 |
C418-600-KL4 |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
NRW-Klasse 3 |
C418-600-KL3 |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
NRW-Klasse 2 |
C418-600-KL2 |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
NRW-Klasse 1 |
C418-600-KL1 |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
SVM_Verbandsliga_West |
C418-660-SVW |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
SVM_Verbandsliga_Sd |
C418-660-SVS |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
SVM_Verbandsliga_Nord |
C418-660-SVN |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
SVM_Regionalliga |
C418-660-SVR |
05.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
SG DU/WES Bezirksklasse 2023/24 |
C418-625-0BK |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
SB Trier B-Klasse 2 2024 |
C418-810-SBT |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
SB Trier B-Klasse 1 2024 |
C418-810-TBS |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
Landesklasse West |
C418-H00-LKW |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
ThSB SB Süd Bezirksklasse 2023/24 |
C418-H40-BKS |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
ThSB SB Süd Bezirksliga 2023/24 |
C418-H40-BLS |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
ThSB SB Nord Bezirksklasse 2023/24 |
C418-H10-BKN |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
ThSB SB Nord Bezirksliga 2023/24 |
C418-H10-BLN |
05.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
Kreisliga 2023/24 |
C418-614-KRL |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
DSB Pokal |
C418-280-B35 |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
Schach-Kreisliga-Union Erfurt |
C418-H21-KLE |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
Kreisklasse Aalen |
C418-C04-KAA |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
Oberfränkischer Mannschaftspokal 2024 |
C418-250-OMP |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
1.Paul Plum Jubiläumsopen |
C418-810-PPJ |
05.05.2024 |
07.05.2024 |
LJMM SA-A AK u12w |
C418-G00-LWE |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2023/24 |
C418-C03-BLB |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Bezirksliga A Neckar-Fils 2023/24 |
C418-C03-BLA |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
NSV: Regionalliga 2023/24 |
C418-620-0RL |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
5. Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier |
C418-C04-DWB |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
5. Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier |
C418-C04-DWA |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Jugend-Bezirksliga West 2023/2024 |
C418-230-JBW |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Jugend-Niederbayernliga 2023/24 |
C418-230-JNL |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Hessische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 |
C418-550-M14 |
05.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse |
C418-832-BKL |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
SGDO Bezirksklasse 2023-24 |
C418-612-BZK |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
Ostfrieslandmeisterschaft 2024 |
C418-705-OOM |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte |
C418-C05-KSM |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A |
C418-836-KKA |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
PSB 1.Pfalzliga |
C418-830-PL1 |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
DWZ Elmshorn 05.05.2024 G2 |
C418-A00-DE2 |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
DWZ Elmshorn 05.05.2024 G1 |
C418-A00-DE1 |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
Opf. Viererpokal 2023/24 |
C418-260-B12 |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
Schachkreis Zugspitze A-Klasse 2023/24 |
C418-244-K15 |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
5. Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier CH-Turnier |
C418-C04-DWC |
05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
31. Offene Oberlausitzmeisterschaft |
C418-F00-OSM |
04.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
Hofer Stadtmeisterschaft 23/24 |
C418-250-H23 |
04.05.2024 |
12.05.2024 |
OWL U10 Verbandsliga 2024/24 |
C418-640-U10 |
04.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
SB ISerlohn: Bezirksklasse 23/24 |
C418-630-IBK |
04.05.2024 |
09.05.2024 |
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 |
C418-614-J10 |
04.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
SJLN-Bezirksliga-Abstiegsrunde 2023/2024 |
C418-624-ABR |
04.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
SJLN-Bezirksliga-Aufstiegsrunde 2023/2024 |
C418-624-AFR |
04.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
Hagener Grandprix Gru 2 Mai 2024 |
C418-706-HM2 |
04.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Hagener Grand Prix Mai 2024 |
C418-706-HM1 |
04.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart 2024 |
C418-C05-BEM |
04.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |
Jugend-WAM Stuttgart |
C418-C05-JWS |
04.05.2024 |
06.05.2024 |